Reeves Rally Team

Brendan Reeves Supporters Club

Find us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter You Tube Instagram
Home Profiles

About Brendan Reeves

PDFPrintE-mail

Brendan ReevesNickname: Brendo

Birth Date: 29/8/1988

Place of birth: Wedderburn, Victoria, Australia

Height: 182cm

Weight: 75kg

Home Town: Wedderburn, Victoria, Australia

Hobbies: Motorsport, Riding Motorbike, Australian Rules Football, Skiing, Running, Partying 

More Info >>

 

About Rhianon Gelsomino

PDFPrintE-mail

Rhianon Smyth

Nickname: Toby

Birth Date:
15/11/1980

Place of birth:
Wedderburn, Victoria, Australia

Height:
161cm

Weight:
58kg

Home Town:
Wedderburn, Victoria, Australia

Hobbies:
Motorsport, Running, Dancing, Facebook

More Info >>